25137 |
Левчик Леонтий Степанович |
Островского Ул., дом 16, кв. 9 |
25138 |
Симонок Антонина Афанасьевна |
Островского Ул., дом 27, кв. 7 |
25139 |
Кахнович Ольга Федоровна |
Чайковского Ул., дом 11 |
25140 |
Ганцевич Алла Романовна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 3, кв. 58 |
25141 |
Зонов Геннадий Иванович |
Островского Ул., дом 22, кв. 31 |
25142 |
Гаевская Мария Михайловна |
Куйбышева Ул., дом 4, кв. 4 |
25143 |
Магнушевский Ромульд Станиславович |
Резы / Цветочная Ул., дом 19 |
25145 |
Космин Владимир Владимирович |
Островского Ул., дом 17, кв. 32 |
25146 |
Сущевич Александр Валентинович |
Заводская Ул., дом 14, кв. 28 |
25147 |
Чагаева Малгожата Ивановна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 12, кв. 14 |
25148 |
Коженевская Данута Адольфовна |
Ленина Ул., дом 140 |
25149 |
Желковская Таиса Аркадьевна |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/5, кв. 5 |
25150 |
Добрук Иван Иванович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 18, кв. 38 |
25151 |
Мирчук Владимир Николаевич |
Заводская Ул., дом 12, кв. 29 |
25152 |
Якусик Казимир Марьянович |
Пушкина Ул., дом 49 |
25153 |
Шакур Юрий Здиславович |
Гастелло Ул., дом 13, кв. 1 |
25154 |
Феденишинец Тереса Чеславовна |
Островского Ул., дом 16, кв. 1 |
25155 |
Новкунский Виктор Клеофасович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20, кв. 39 |
25156 |
Долинского Игорь Богданович |
Островского Ул., дом 29, кв. 17 |
25157 |
Криштофик Валетина Михайловна |
Академическая Ул., дом 50, кв. 1 |
25158 |
Шевчик Татьяна Михайловна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 14, кв. 5 |
25159 |
Базик Виктор Андреевич |
Заводская Ул., дом 10, кв. 38 |
25160 |
Санько Мария Бронеславовна |
Заводская Ул., дом 14, кв. 1 |
25161 |
Антонович Людмила Ивановна |
Первомайский, дом 35 |
25162 |
Чещевик Михаил Иванович |
Поперечная Ул., дом 3 |
25163 |
Хрептович Людмила Юрьевна |
Заводская Ул., дом 20, кв. 30 |
25164 |
Кулик Андрей Павлович |
Энгельса Ул., дом 2, кв. 2 |
25165 |
Козловская Елена Каликстовна |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 31 |
25166 |
Павлова Геновефа Казимировна |
Первомайский, дом 4 |
25167 |
Галиневский Марьян Станиславович |
Первомайский, дом 15 |
25168 |
Гудинович Марьян Константинович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 6, кв. 8 |
25169 |
Матюлько Люся Люцияновна |
Островского Ул., дом 20, кв. 26 |
25170 |
Ярош Александр Иванович |
Суворова Ул., дом 8 |
25171 |
Шимонович Бронислава Феликсовна |
Суворова Ул., дом 24, кв. 1 |
25172 |
Байгот Валентина Павловна |
Кирова Ул., дом 15 |
25173 |
Мотора Любовь Сергеевна |
Островского Ул., дом 10, кв. 22 |
25175 |
Зенкевич Мария Станиславовна |
Островского Ул., дом 14, кв. 54 |
25176 |
Косс Александра Валерьевна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 38 |
25177 |
Павлов Владимир Владимирович |
Островского Ул., дом 26, кв. 13 |
25178 |
Онуфрик Оксана Владимировна |
Островского Ул., дом 17, кв. 17 |
25179 |
Малышко Евгения Викторовна |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 35, кв. 3 |
25180 |
Горошко Ирина Ивановна |
Островского Ул., дом 20, кв. 33 |
25181 |
Кибрик Михаил Григорьевич |
Островского Ул., дом 25, кв. 32 |
25183 |
Клименко Петр Иванович |
Островского Ул., дом 19, кв. 1 |
25184 |
Филонова Людмила Ивановна |
Островского Ул., дом 1, кв. 52 |
25185 |
Вороник Ирина Степановна |
Островского Ул., дом 29, кв. 57 |
25186 |
Волчек Антонина Бенедиктовна |
Центральная Ул., дом 18 |
25187 |
Кудырко Иван Иосифович |
Первомайская Ул., дом 4, кв. 7 |
25188 |
Концевик Станислав Феликсович |
Заводская Ул., дом 16, кв. 24 |
25189 |
Гриневская Валентина Ивановна |
Островского Ул., дом 28, кв. 19 |