25543 |
Барташевич Лариса Сергеевна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 20, кв. 5 |
25544 |
Негриенко Вечеслав Николаевич |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 20 |
25545 |
Куровский Олег Янович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 42, кв. 20 |
25546 |
Павлюкевич Луция Яновна |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 23 |
25547 |
Жолнерук Виктор Болеславович |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 25 |
25548 |
Балобан Михаил Михайлович |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 33 |
25549 |
Кравчук Миария Антоновна |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 16 |
25550 |
Жук Галина Николаевна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 14, кв. 6 |
25551 |
Понимаш Виктор Станиславович |
Крупской Ул., дом 4 |
25552 |
Севко Альфонс Станиславович |
Академическая Ул., дом 5, кв. 2 |
25553 |
Василевская Валентина Павловна |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 4, кв. 21 |
25554 |
Лях Сергей Степанович |
Ленина Ул., дом 53, кв. 1 |
25555 |
Юзефович Софья Викторовна |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/8, кв. 4 |
25556 |
Бекиш Николай Федорович |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 16 |
25557 |
Пацук Бернарда Геннадьевна |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 18 |
25558 |
Данилевич Тересса Болеславовна |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 13 |
25559 |
Андреева Елена Зигмундовна |
Гастелло Ул., дом 26, кв. 4 |
25560 |
Поделинская Галина Ивановна |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 14 |
25561 |
Сенкевич Ядвига Станиславовна |
Лермонтова Ул., дом 1 |
25562 |
Оксинюк Сергей Владимирович |
Первомайская Ул., дом 4, кв. 11 |
25563 |
Пацук Валентина Геннадьевна |
Резы / 60 Лет Октября Ул., дом 37 |
25564 |
Балдина Леонида Степеновна |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 10, кв. 3 |
25565 |
Венскович Николай Владимировна |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 15 |
25566 |
Матуль Мария Альфонсовна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 18, кв. 8 |
25567 |
Пилипчик Зинаида Федоровна |
Ленина Ул., дом 11, кв. 1 |
25568 |
Подгайский Владимир Михайлович |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 8 |
25570 |
Залога Виктория Иосифовна |
Свердлова Ул., дом 6 |
25571 |
Редько Владимир Николаевич |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 78 |
25572 |
Соболь Галина Петровна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 63, кв. 3 |
25573 |
Серба Валерий Иванович |
Островского Ул., дом 17, кв. 22 |
25574 |
Колесник Регина Викторовна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 16, кв. 2 |
25575 |
Запасник Виктор Ришардович |
Коммунистическая Ул., дом 8, кв. 2 |
25576 |
Федюк Михаил Евгеньевич |
Заводская Ул., дом 20, кв. 45 |
25577 |
Вилькевич Мечислав Иосифович |
Заводская Ул., дом 24, кв. 21 |
25578 |
Войтюль Чеслава Станиславовна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 18 |
25580 |
Елизарова Лидия Иосифовна |
Островского Ул., дом 30, кв. 40 |
25581 |
Бобылева Лидия Арсеньевна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 10 |
25582 |
Халецкий Александр Евгеньевич |
Пушкина Ул., дом 44, кв. 14 |
25583 |
Севко Кристина Денисовна |
Дружбы Ул., дом 4 |
25584 |
Черняк Николай Семенович |
Гастелло Ул., дом 26, кв. 2 |
25585 |
Примак София Александровна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 16, кв. 21 |
25586 |
Адащик Анна Георгиевна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 22, кв. 7 |
25587 |
Бернатович Янина Фелексовна |
Островского Ул., дом 2, кв. 8 |
25588 |
Заяц Зенон Викторович |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 21 |
25589 |
Васюк Зузана Адольфовна |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/4, кв. 29 |
25590 |
Пистонов Олег Владимирович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 30, кв. 24 |
25591 |
Маглышева Нина Матвеевна |
Островского Ул., дом 20, кв. 71 |
25592 |
Сташенин Василий Илларионович |
Островского Ул., дом 18, кв. 46 |
25593 |
Олешкевич Валентина Евгеньевна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 28, кв. 8 |
25594 |
Егорова Вера Петровна |
Восточная Ул., дом 11 |