29964 |
Новик Валентина Евгеньевна |
Гастелло Ул., дом 11, кв. 3 |
29966 |
Руткевич Генрих Казимирович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 3 |
29967 |
Заенчуковская Анна Викентьевна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 14, кв. 6 |
29968 |
Титяк Валентина Ивановна |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 21, кв. 1 |
29969 |
Мисюк Генрих Антонович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 8, кв. 35 |
29970 |
Громадко Зинаида Григорьевна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 3, кв. 35 |
29971 |
Воробьевский Александр Валентинович |
Островского Ул., дом 32, кв. 8 |
29972 |
Степанова Валентина Моисеевна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 1, кв. 26 |
29975 |
Яховский Юрий Иосифович |
Пушкина Ул., дом 3, кв. 16 |
29976 |
Васильская Лидия Павловна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 28, кв. 14 |
29977 |
Нюнько Тамара Иосифовна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 73 |
29978 |
Кузяк Николай Михайлович |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 69 |
29979 |
Капица Раиса Алексеевна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 1, кв. 43 |
29984 |
Бенько Александр Константинович |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 72 |
29986 |
Новогродский Томаш Иосифович |
Свердлова Ул., дом 5 |
29987 |
Белявская Зузанна Генриковна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 36 |
29988 |
Почебыт Сергей Иванович |
Заводская Ул., дом 4, кв. 8 |
29989 |
Зюко Анатолий Генрикович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 14, кв. 11 |
29990 |
Хвойницкий Вячеслав Болеславович |
Ленина Ул., дом 9, кв. 2 |
29992 |
Русилко Ирина Михайловна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 16 |
29993 |
Штытько Инна Павловна |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 6, кв. 27 |
29994 |
Гойтон Тамара Ивановна |
Островского Ул., дом 8, кв. 30 |
29995 |
Потапчик Ольга Брониславовна |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 6, кв. 4 |
29996 |
Климук Иван Брониславович |
Ленина Ул., дом 100 |
29997 |
Яхонтова София Игнатьевна |
Ленина Ул., дом 74 |
29998 |
Кочнев Владимир Борисович |
Заводская Ул., дом 6, кв. 29 |
29999 |
Васюк Зофия Юзефовна |
Чапаева Ул., дом 22 |
30000 |
Матукевич Сергей Геннадьевич |
Острино / Щучинская Ул., дом 7, кв. 9 |
30007 |
Ромейко Зенон Викторович |
Острино / 8 Марта Ул., дом 24 |
30010 |
Юхневич Людмила Эдмундовна |
Острино / Гродненская Ул., дом 22, кв. 1 |
30011 |
Антонович Нина Алексеевна |
Острино / Славинского Ул., дом 45, кв. 1 |
30012 |
Якушевская Валентина Николаевна |
Острино / Станкевича Ул., дом 7, кв. 1 |
30013 |
Железняк Зофия Викентьевна |
Острино / Жуковского Ул., дом 20, кв. 1 |
30014 |
Орлович Николай Якубович |
Острино / Станкевича Ул., дом 25, кв. 3 |
30015 |
Белоцкая Мария Николаевна |
Шинковцы |
30016 |
Езепчик Александра Александровна |
Синятевка |
30017 |
Игнатович Вера Якимовна |
Острино / Красноармейская Ул., дом 6 |
30018 |
Майко Михаил Леонтьевич |
Олишковцы |
30020 |
Адашкевич София Станиславовна |
Острино / Гродненская Ул., дом 22 |
30021 |
Антонович Иван Иосифович |
Острино / Красноармейская Ул., дом 2 |
30022 |
Островская Мария Станиславовна |
Острино / Станкевича Ул., дом 7, кв. 3 |
30023 |
Рышкевич Сабина Ивановна |
Острино / Жуковского Ул., дом 20, кв. 2 |
30024 |
Орлович Людмила Павловна |
Острино / Станкевича Ул., дом 25, кв. 1 |
30025 |
Капица Михаил Михайлович |
Шинковцы |
30026 |
Журов Евгений Павлович |
Синятевка |
30027 |
Довидович Валентина Александровна |
Острино / Красноармейская Ул., дом 4 |
30030 |
Будько Светлана Аркадьевна |
Острино / Щучинская Ул., дом 8, кв. 12 |
30031 |
Павлюкевич Мария Алексеевна |
Острино / Станкевича Ул., дом 14 |
30032 |
Семашко Светлана Николаевна |
Острино / Артюха Ул., дом 22, кв. 2 |
30033 |
Дадалиева Елена Владимировна |
Острино / Гродненская Ул., дом 70, кв. 19 |