20153 |
Районный Узел Электросвязи (Ру Аб |
Ленинская Ул. |
20154 |
Толяренок Зи |
Маркса Ул., дом 38, кв. 6 |
20155 |
Герасимович Ои |
Маяковского Ул., дом 33, кв. 9 |
20156 |
Ликар Вн |
Маяковского Ул., дом 33, кв. 12 |
20157 |
Минайло Ом |
Маяковского Ул., дом 33, кв. 15 |
20158 |
Жук Гм |
Маяковского Ул., дом 33, кв. 18 |
20159 |
Линич Пи |
Маяковского Ул., дом 33, кв. 27 |
20160 |
Тихонов Вн |
Маяковского Ул., дом 33, кв. 25 |
20161 |
Сапоженко Ли |
Гайдара Ул., дом 51/А, кв. 2 |
20162 |
Парфенович Лм |
Маркса Ул., дом 38, кв. 5 |
20163 |
Шимкович Аи |
Восточная Ул., дом 5, кв. 19 |
20164 |
Карнилович Нв |
Маркса Ул., дом 38, кв. 19 |
20165 |
Чуро Ив |
Маяковского Ул., дом 76, кв. 10 |
20166 |
Синица Св |
Новая Ул., дом 18 |
20167 |
Ганус Тн |
Маркса Ул., дом 38, кв. 13 |
20168 |
Плюхавко Ри |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20/Б |
20169 |
Савицкий Га |
Черняховского Ул., дом 3, кв. 9 |
20170 |
Лукьянец Нк |
Гайдара Ул., дом 51, кв. 18 |
20171 |
Тетеранкевич Ии |
Дзержинского Ул., дом 36 |
20172 |
Воронкевич Аи |
Школьная Ул., дом 24, кв. 8 |
20173 |
Гралевская Си |
Черняховского Ул., дом 2/Б, кв. 6 |
20174 |
Дайлиденок Пв |
Школьная Ул., дом 24, кв. 3 |
20175 |
Ращупкина Ни |
Школьная Ул., дом 14, кв. 1 |
20176 |
Бабаченок Нб |
Черняховского Ул., дом 5, кв. 18 |
20178 |
Почкаева Ов |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 4, кв. 12 |
20179 |
Поляченок Вв |
Восточная Ул., дом 7, кв. 13 |
20180 |
Матецкий Ги |
Молодежная Ул., дом 15 |
20181 |
Калунова Нв |
Черняховского Ул., дом 91, кв. 4 |
20182 |
Ковалевский Вв |
Черняховского Ул., дом 9, кв. 3 |
20183 |
Махонь Лб |
Черняховского Пер., дом 1, кв. 3 |
20184 |
Васько Мл |
Черняховского Пер., дом 3, кв. 15 |
20185 |
Черномордая Ин |
Гайдара Ул., дом 52, кв. 24 |
20186 |
Махонь Ав |
Черняховского Ул., дом 9, кв. 7 |
20187 |
Марковец Вг |
Школьная Ул., дом 8, кв. 16 |
20188 |
Веркеева Лм |
Гайдара Ул., дом 52, кв. 26 |
20189 |
Слабыш Вн |
Черняховского Ул., дом 5, кв. 9 |
20190 |
Большунова Ет |
Школьная Ул., дом 8, кв. 14 |
20191 |
Чучман Нф |
Гайдара Ул., дом 52, кв. 25 |
20192 |
Гапаненок Вс |
Гайдара Ул., дом 51/А, кв. 10 |
20193 |
Подберезкий Ви |
Школьная Ул., дом 11, кв. 56 |
20194 |
Васюкович Вн |
Восточная Ул., дом 5, кв. 3 |
20195 |
Кимстач Ог |
Маркса Ул., дом 38, кв. 14 |
20196 |
Кукса Нл |
Черняховского Ул., дом 2/Б, кв. 2 |
20197 |
Ковель Вв |
Маркса Ул., дом 38, кв. 15 |
20198 |
Крупский Вс |
Черняховского Ул., дом 2, кв. 16 |
20199 |
Кулаковская Лп |
Черняховского Ул., дом 2, кв. 11 |
20200 |
Коляго Нп |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 4, кв. 21 |
20201 |
Сачино Лм |
Черняховского Ул., дом 5, кв. 7 |
20202 |
Добровольский Вп |
Черняховского Ул., дом 13, кв. 16 |
20203 |
Стельмаченок Вс |
Черняховского Пер., дом 3, кв. 18 |