91867 |
Бондюков Дмитрий Александрович |
Космодемьянской Ул., дом 27, кв. 2 |
91868 |
Солодов Виктор Васильевич |
Пролетарская Ул., дом 32, кв. 3 |
91869 |
Кирилюк Татьяна Владимировна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 16, кв. 13 |
91870 |
Сидоренко Галина Ивановна |
Пролетарская Ул., дом 31 |
91871 |
Алиев Ильяс |
Строителей Ул., дом 17 |
91872 |
Пепперова Анастасия Петровна |
50 Лет Ссср Ул., дом 26 |
91873 |
Дерюгин Петр Иванович |
Кирова Ул., дом 32, кв. 8 |
91874 |
Заика Лариса Владимировна |
Парковая Ул., дом 3, кв. 4 |
91876 |
Маркина Лариса Петровна |
50 Лет Ссср Ул., дом 13, кв. 9 |
91877 |
Кузнецов Михаил Федорович |
Красина Ул., дом 31 |
91879 |
Бавшина Людмила Дмитриевна |
Черноморская Ул., дом 6, кв. 1 |
91880 |
Стороженко Леонид Иванович |
Парковая Ул., дом 11, кв. 2 |
91881 |
Смирнова Екатерина Федоровна |
Черноморская Ул., дом 14, кв. 1 |
91882 |
Луценко Константин Николаевич |
Степная Ул., дом 3/А, кв. 64 |
91886 |
Юнусова Гульзия Джемилевна |
Высоцкого Ул., дом 2 |
91887 |
Абадиева Эльзара Веждиновна |
Тургенева Ул., дом 42 |
91888 |
Гайдай Николай Антонович |
Овражная Ул., дом 5 |
91890 |
Борисовский Андрей Николаевич |
Шевченко Ул., дом 2, кв. 2 |
91891 |
Сасина Лидия Петровна |
Степная Ул., дом 8, кв. 13 |
91892 |
Рашидова Гульнара Шейхмамбетова |
Спортивная Ул., дом 37 |
91893 |
Перепада Анна Артемовна |
Дивинского Пер., дом 4, кв. 11 |
91894 |
Шегера Иван Федотович |
Сташевского Пер., дом 22, кв. 1 |
91895 |
Бондарчук Мария Васильевна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 95, кв. 6 |
91896 |
Сыроватский Василий Дмитриевич |
Степная Ул., дом 3, кв. 45 |
91897 |
Пятков Владимир Федорович |
Чуба Ул., дом 25 |
91899 |
Рамазанова Роза Суиновна |
Золотовой Ул., дом 12 |
91900 |
Бойко Антонина Арсеньевна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 34, кв. 2 |
91901 |
Володина Лидия Федоровна |
Степная Ул., дом 12, кв. 6 |
91902 |
Ткаченко Юлия Павловна |
Матросова Ул., дом 70, кв. 8 |
91904 |
Ермаков Александр Александрович |
50 Лет Ссср Ул., дом 62, кв. 6 |
91905 |
Теличко Иван Иванович |
Больничный Пер., дом 4, кв. 2 |
91906 |
Стовбун Александр Петрович |
Степная Ул., дом 4, кв. 4 |
91907 |
Чалбаш Исмаил Усеинович |
Краснофлотский Пер., дом 16 |
91908 |
Степанова Елена Валерьяновна |
Степная Ул., дом 14, кв. 8 |
91909 |
Горлова Нина Фоминична |
Пушкина Ул., дом 42 |
91910 |
Арап Сабрина Нуриевна |
Чехова Ул., дом 47 |
91911 |
Кобец Григорий Павлович |
Чехова Ул., дом 26 |
91912 |
Лакуста Нина Вячеславовна |
Черноморская Ул., дом 6, кв. 2 |
91913 |
Юсупов Виктор Сергеевич |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 10, кв. 4 |
91914 |
Карахады Бекир Серверович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 59 |
91915 |
Казаков Александр Алексеевич |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 12/А, кв. 12 |
91916 |
Степанова Раиса Михайловна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 10, кв. 16 |
91917 |
Фролова Анна Емельяновна |
Механизаторов Ул., дом 34, кв. 9 |
91918 |
Азорский Анатолий Петрович |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 8/А, кв. 12 |
91919 |
Ислямова Мусфуре |
Присивашская Ул., дом 3 |
91920 |
Мухамедов Эскендер Фератович |
Чехова Ул., дом 43 |
91921 |
Сердунич Галина Георгиквна |
Дзержинского Ул., дом 66 |
91922 |
Смирнова Зоя Александровна |
Черноморская Ул., дом 5, кв. 2 |
91923 |
Корень Александра Петровна |
Суворова Ул., дом 25 |
91924 |
Меджитов Абляким |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 58 |