50359 |
Зекирьяев Абдулла А |
Хмельницкого Б. Ул., дом 11, кв. 20 |
50361 |
Силюков Алексей Юрьевич |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 4, кв. 6 |
50367 |
Якубов Рафаэль Хамза-Оглы |
Туристов Ул., дом 3, кв. 67 |
50368 |
Сафонова Елена Петровна |
Туристов Ул., дом 3, кв. 68 |
50369 |
Кульбаба Валентина Павловна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 29, кв. 31 |
50370 |
Арнаутова Лемара Мухадемовна |
Хмельницкого Б. Ул., дом 11, кв. 10 |
50373 |
Платонова Анна Сергеевна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 69, кв. 28 |
50374 |
Журавлев Александр Никифорович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 10, кв. 51 |
50375 |
Чурикова Виктория Викторовна |
Таврическая Ул., дом 3, кв. 122 |
50376 |
Ильинская Вера Викторовна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 43, кв. 59 |
50377 |
Полумеев Семен Яковлевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 22, кв. 2 |
50378 |
Сырбу Нина Петровна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 12, кв. 26 |
50385 |
Жидоренко Владимир Николаевич |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 6, кв. 28 |
50386 |
Хоминич Галина Владимировна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 14, кв. 22 |
50387 |
Гришакова Наталья Владимировна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 19, кв. 30 |
50388 |
Резниченко Раиса Павловна |
Партизанская Ул., дом 38 |
50391 |
Адабашева Зекие А |
Хмельницкого Б. Ул., дом 11, кв. 21 |
50393 |
Шубин Александр Андреевич |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 12/А, кв. 39 |
50396 |
Папинян Левон Лурикович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 37 |
50397 |
Пименский Ярослав Николаевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 22, кв. 126 |
50398 |
Шанцев Павел Вячеславович |
Хмельницкого Б. Ул., дом 5, кв. 2 |
50401 |
Тишкевич Валентина Александровна |
Таврическая Ул., дом 3, кв. 70 |
50404 |
Лабанова Марфа Тимофеевна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 4 |
50412 |
Носов Иван Григорьевич |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 12 |
50415 |
Куркчи Асан Джаферович |
Горького Ул., дом 60 |
50416 |
Кравченко Татьяна Яковлевна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 16 |
50417 |
Сиротинин Геннадий Иванович |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 17 |
50420 |
Воропаева Лидия Федоровна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 20 |
50421 |
Климашевская Татьяна Андреевна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 21 |
50422 |
Резниченко Раиса Павловна |
Партизанская Ул., дом 38 |
50423 |
Таранюк Надежда Васильевна |
Таврическая Ул., дом 1, кв. 17 |
50424 |
Казакова Светлана Ивановна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 13 |
50425 |
Дубчак Александр Николаевич |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 94 |
50426 |
Петренко Виктор Владимирович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 53, кв. 2 |
50427 |
Кашеварова Анна Александровна |
Партизанская Ул., дом 25, кв. 53 |
50428 |
Григорьев Виктор Васильевич |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 12, кв. 12 |
50429 |
Титова Лидия Анатольевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 16, кв. 11 |
50430 |
Тарасенко Виталий Владимирович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 30, кв. 5 |
50431 |
Григорьева Наталья Борисовна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 31 |
50434 |
Семенюк Александр Евгеньевич |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 34 |
50435 |
Благовещенский Эдуард Олегович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 7, кв. 14 |
50436 |
Ершов Александр Николаевич |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 34, кв. 20 |
50437 |
Перетятько Клавдия Федоровна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 16, кв. 69 |
50438 |
Терещенко Марина Анатольевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 14, кв. 25 |
50439 |
Нагорнова Татьяна Владимировна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 30, кв. 29 |
50442 |
Троянов Анатолий Михайлович |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 16, кв. 47 |
50443 |
Сидоров Максим Александрович |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 58 |
50444 |
Усатая Ирина Михайловна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 9 |
50447 |
Калюта Виталий Васильевич |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 40, кв. 44 |
50450 |
Герда Вера Ивановна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 22, кв. 24 |