50811 |
Ключко Валентина Михайловна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 8, кв. 111 |
50813 |
Аносов Владимир Сергеевич |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 1, кв. 5 |
50814 |
Чубарева Лидия Борисовна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 1, кв. 9 |
50815 |
Колесник Игорь Иванович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 15, кв. 40 |
50816 |
Косова Диана Дмитриевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 8, кв. 16 |
50817 |
Татаринцев Владимир Спиридонович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 1, кв. 19 |
50818 |
Черкашина Людмила Михайловна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 17, кв. 55 |
50819 |
Сергеева Марфа Калиновна |
Кооперативный Пер., дом 3 |
50822 |
Городецкий Бронислав Иванович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 8, кв. 22 |
50823 |
Яровая Вера Георгиевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 2, кв. 43 |
50824 |
Бурзиев Мурад Абдурахманович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 57, кв. 9 |
50825 |
Колганова Вера Алексеевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 2, кв. 45 |
50826 |
Ампилогова Клавдия Кузьминична |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 8, кв. 26 |
50827 |
Гладовская Анна Петровна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 2, кв. 50 |
50828 |
Манукян Сейран Ашалуйсович |
Первомайская Ул., дом 6 |
50829 |
Аурите Татьяна Викторовна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 8, кв. 29 |
50830 |
Добрынина Татьяна Павловна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 29 |
50831 |
Чурочкина Надежда Петровна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 1, кв. 153 |
50832 |
Шувалова Татьяна Леонидовна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 32, кв. 8 |
50834 |
Арсенова Мария Алексеевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 8, кв. 46 |
50835 |
Бабарыкин Александр Федорович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 7 |
50836 |
Аулова Любовь Ивановна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 8 |
50837 |
Добрынина Анна Евгентевна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 8, кв. 37 |
50838 |
Шестакова Ася Викторовна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 3, кв. 9 |
50839 |
Ермоленко Олег Николаевич |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 2, кв. 48 |
50841 |
Рожкова Наталья Витальевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 7, кв. 53 |
50842 |
Колесникова Нина Всеволодовна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 36, кв. 39 |
50843 |
Литвинович Игорь Геннадьевич |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 8, кв. 43 |
50844 |
Круглова Анна Васильевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 6, кв. 7 |
50845 |
Тютиков Александр Александрович |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 8, кв. 45 |
50846 |
Чапандзе Манана Аликоевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 10, кв. 13 |
50847 |
Голубева Надежда Федоровна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 4, кв. 38 |
50848 |
Бенюх Елена Евгеньевна |
Хмельницкого Б. Ул., дом 5, кв. 1 |
50849 |
Зяблова Лидия Николаевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 2, кв. 41 |
50850 |
Галиновская Зинаида Васильевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 8, кв. 50 |
50851 |
Беликова Клавдия Илларионовна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 4, кв. 3 |
50852 |
Зюзько Эдуард Евгеньевич |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 9, кв. 37 |
50853 |
Ромайский Владимир Иванович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 2, кв. 20 |
50855 |
Жиганова Валентина Николаевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 2, кв. 18 |
50856 |
Малюта Галина Иосифовна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 3, кв. 16 |
50857 |
Миронов Александр Васильевич |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 15, кв. 33 |
50858 |
Степанова Анна Андреевна |
Партизанская Ул., дом 25, кв. 48 |
50859 |
Коваленко Мария Трофимовна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 21, кв. 30 |
50860 |
Малышева Евдокия Кирилловна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 30, кв. 28 |
50861 |
Кузьмин Виктор Васильевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 20, кв. 79 |
50862 |
Гилевич Валентин Сергеевич |
Партизанская Ул., дом 25, кв. 44 |
50863 |
Кириллова Александра Григорьевна |
Партизанская Ул., дом 25, кв. 57 |
50864 |
Поратуй Людмила Александровна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 22, кв. 128 |
50865 |
Нестерович Мария Григорьевна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 20, кв. 53 |
50866 |
Ибраимов Сеит Мамет |
Хмельницкого Б. Ул., дом 11, кв. 2 |