50990 |
Стародуб Андрей Иванович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 32, кв. 10 |
50991 |
Гавриленко Прасковья Савельевна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 38, кв. 23 |
50992 |
Проворова Антонина Алексеевна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 22, кв. 112 |
50993 |
Зайцев Андрей Евгеньевич |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 67, кв. 27 |
50994 |
Ногачевский Георгий Эдуардович |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 2, кв. 107 |
50995 |
Томашевская Татьяна Леонидовна |
Туристов Пер., дом 5, кв. 12 |
50996 |
Коваль Николай Николаевич |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 49, кв. 23 |
50997 |
Долганова Мария Александровна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 14, кв. 26 |
50998 |
Серяков Василий Тимофеевич |
Туристов Ул., дом 4/Б |
51002 |
Ананский Василий Анатольевич |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 123 |
51003 |
Илюшин Александр Михайлович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 10, кв. 3 |
51004 |
Макаренко Ольга Евгеньевна |
Партизанская Ул., дом 36, кв. 37 |
51005 |
Сироткин Эдуард Евгеньевич |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 2, кв. 122 |
51006 |
Киш Татьяна Георгиевна |
Партизанская Ул., дом 21, кв. 38 |
51008 |
Иваницкая Людмила Владимировна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 71, кв. 8 |
51009 |
Дьячков Виктор Александрович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 43, кв. 64 |
51010 |
Ситенко Василий Николаевич |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 37, кв. 1 |
51011 |
Михалькевич Владимир Владимирович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 2, кв. 29 |
51012 |
Антипенко Наталья Викторовна |
Хмельницкого Б. Ул., дом 5, кв. 14 |
51013 |
Добробог Наталья Владимировна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 130 |
51014 |
Егай Ольга Васильевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 10, кв. 15 |
51015 |
Хозеев Александр Николаевич |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 15 |
51016 |
Шматов Александр Кириллович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 32, кв. 32 |
51017 |
Суркова Лидия Васильевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 12, кв. 25 |
51018 |
Ерещенко Георгий Павлович |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 111 |
51019 |
Жуков Виктор Николаевич |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 119 |
51020 |
Кодочигова Валентина Павловна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 6, кв. 19 |
51021 |
Сиротина Надежда Григорьевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 10, кв. 100 |
51022 |
Кравец Светлана Владимировна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 22 |
51023 |
Петрова Татьяна Петровна |
Пионерская Ул., дом 11, кв. 24 |
51024 |
Марковцев Александр Павлович |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 21 |
51026 |
Крылова Татьяна Витальевна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 40, кв. 63 |
51028 |
Малявкин Николай Николаевич |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 40, кв. 66 |
51029 |
Ткаченко Лидия Ивановна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 38, кв. 28 |
51030 |
Пакет Федор Федорович |
Пуцатого Ул., дом 32 |
51031 |
Минченков Юрий Александрович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 10, кв. 31 |
51032 |
Венгринюк Ирина Степановна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 11, кв. 55 |
51033 |
Нестерова Евдокия Яковлевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 15, кв. 48 |
51034 |
Ефанов Георгий Максимович |
Ленина Ул., дом 60, кв. 110 |
51035 |
Куча Валентина Владимировна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 4, кв. 19 |
51037 |
Шестопал Нэля Анатольевна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 16, кв. 105 |
51038 |
Малюта Мария Михайловна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 2, кв. 35 |
51039 |
Александрова Надежда Николаевна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 3, кв. 9 |
51040 |
Царев Дмитрий Викторович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 43, кв. 67 |
51041 |
Мартыненко Ирина Ивановна |
Юбилейная Ул., дом 2, кв. 95 |
51042 |
Мельников Павел Алексеевич |
Виноградная Ул., дом 18, кв. 28 |
51043 |
Казаков Владимир Стефанович |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 10, кв. 43 |
51044 |
Мушегян Анаит Вальтеровна |
Ялтинская Ул., дом 2, кв. 31 |
51045 |
Маркин Дмитрий Викторович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 22, кв. 59 |
51046 |
Вакуленко Лариса Николаевна |
60-Летия Образования Ссср Ул., дом 10, кв. 46 |