23220 |
Лазоренко Алексей Иванович |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 13 |
23222 |
Малахов Да |
Солнечный Пер., дом 16, кв. 8 |
23224 |
Каминскас Валентина Васильевна |
Колхозный Пер., дом 15, кв. 1 |
23225 |
Лагодная Гз |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 212 |
23226 |
Воротилова Лн |
Санаторный Пер., дом 11 |
23227 |
Воложанина Зинаида Капит |
Спендиарова Ул., дом 19 |
23228 |
Бирбасов Га |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 6, кв. 3 |
23229 |
Гузенко Лв |
Мичурина Ул., дом 6, кв. 39 |
23230 |
Лобачев Вг |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2, кв. 22 |
23231 |
Иванов Ви |
Кутузова Ул., дом 17 |
23232 |
Казаков Валерий П |
Проезжая Ул., дом 3, кв. 2 |
23233 |
Бутакова Са |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 23, кв. 57 |
23234 |
Цветков Вг |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 4, кв. 17 |
23235 |
Зубачева Лв |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 185 |
23236 |
Шевченко Вв |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 23, кв. 51 |
23237 |
Завадский Виктор Агатольевич |
Морская Ул., дом 14 |
23238 |
Бордюг Лг |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 69 |
23239 |
Красношлык Станислав Ник |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2, кв. 11 |
23241 |
Рудаков Юрий Иванович |
Ломоносова Ул., дом 7 |
23242 |
Красавцев Вг |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 17 |
23243 |
Богачева Ов |
Спендиарова Ул., дом 32 |
23244 |
Ушицкий Ан |
Платановый Пер., дом 38 |
23245 |
Мельниченко Яна Александровна |
Серный Пер., дом 5, кв. 103 |
23247 |
Шкляр Ав |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2, кв. 19 |
23248 |
Порошин На |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 23, кв. 56 |
23249 |
Филистеева Вг |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 54 |
23252 |
Павлова Вн |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 88 |
23253 |
Райдудина Нв |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 4, кв. 22 |
23255 |
Кабашев Ан |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 149 |
23256 |
Игнатьева Ем |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2/А, кв. 42 |
23257 |
Кулакова Иф |
Гагарина Ул., дом 50/2, кв. 6 |
23259 |
Лизун Захар Власович |
Заводская Ул., дом 7 |
23270 |
Попов Са |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2, кв. 36 |
23271 |
Иванов Вп |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2/А, кв. 18 |
23272 |
Захаров Викторъ Иванович |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 23, кв. 8 |
23273 |
Терехова Ни |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2, кв. 16 |
23274 |
Сорокин Владимир Архипович |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 63 |
23275 |
Фоменко Жа |
Ленина Ул., дом 44, кв. 79 |
23276 |
Пивоварова Фекла Спиридоновна |
Мичурина Ул., дом 2, кв. 85 |
23278 |
Устинова Антонина Андреевна |
Партизанская Ул., дом 17, кв. 29 |
23279 |
Власов Вп |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 34, кв. 120 |
23280 |
Татаринцева На |
Солнечный Пер., дом 20, кв. 20 |
23281 |
Юдина Ои |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2/А, кв. 53 |
23282 |
Ребров Владимир Николаевич |
Айвазовского Ул., дом 23, кв. 64 |
23283 |
Пошернев Ев |
Бирюзова Ул., дом 2/А, кв. 17 |
23284 |
Дидык Ольга Тимофеевна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 5 |
23286 |
Резниченко Татьна Николаевна |
Солнечный Пер., дом 20, кв. 27 |
23287 |
Дмитренко Анатолий Влад |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 45 |
23288 |
Клепова Татьяна Юрьевна |
|
23289 |
Боровских Любовь Аркад |
Юго-Западная Зона Прч., дом 43 |