32952 |
Мирошниченко Клавдия Прокофьевна |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 1, кв. 112 |
32953 |
Комар Наталья Степановна |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 2, кв. 75 |
32954 |
Тараненко Таисия Григорьевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 8, кв. 27 |
32956 |
Ефимова Ольга Петровна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 15, кв. 82 |
32960 |
Василенко Александр Иванович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 11, кв. 49 |
32965 |
Дворников Николай Михайлович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 21, кв. 65 |
32969 |
Суслова Людмила Александровна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 18, кв. 52 |
32970 |
Чванова Елена Григорьевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 8, кв. 57 |
32973 |
Степанова Валентина Семеновна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 10, кв. 2 |
32974 |
Макарова Леся Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30, кв. 141 |
32975 |
Савлук Людмила Васильевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 4, кв. 6 |
32976 |
Бурик Дина Ивановна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 12, кв. 80 |
32977 |
Калиниченко Вера Александровна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 15, кв. 100 |
32978 |
Шевченко Валентина Трофимовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 81 |
32980 |
Бойко Иван Николаевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 503 |
32981 |
Галыга Виктор Алексеевич |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 53 |
32982 |
Скалацкий Николай Семенович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 3, кв. 205 |
32983 |
Осипова Валентина Борисовна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 9, кв. 115 |
32984 |
Руденко Василий Иванович |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 18 |
32985 |
Гущина Елена Владимировна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 4 |
32986 |
Василенко Вячеслав Иванович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 474 |
32987 |
Кучина Галина Антоновна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 2, кв. 33 |
32988 |
Марков Сергей Агатольевич |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 25, кв. 44 |
32989 |
Громов Александр Ильич |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 79 |
32990 |
Ткаченко Валентина Николаевна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 44 |
32991 |
Захарова Нина Александровна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 9, кв. 79 |
32993 |
Совертека Виктор Владимирович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 13, кв. 36 |
32994 |
Беляева Любовь Викторовна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 129 |
32995 |
Коломийцева Лариса Павловна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 70 |
32996 |
Рябишин Николай Дмитриевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 15, кв. 84 |
32997 |
Кобзарева Анна Георгиевна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 4 |
32998 |
Олифиренко Лолита Игоревна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 11, кв. 96 |
32999 |
Козырев Сергей Юрьевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 20, кв. 82 |
33000 |
Магерранов Эдуард Абиевич |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 12, кв. 51 |
33001 |
Паньшин Владимир Васильевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 13, кв. 88 |
33002 |
Костицын Константин Васильевич |
Иванищева Ул., дом 17, кв. 92 |
33003 |
Калиновская Дина Александровна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 5, кв. 5 |
33004 |
Колосовская Клавдия Петровна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 16, кв. 33 |
33005 |
Головко Людмила Анатольевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 522 |
33006 |
Вайло Людмила Кирилловна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 3, кв. 117 |
33007 |
Полин Алексей Григорьевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 1, кв. 59 |
33008 |
Шпенюк Ирина Ярославовна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 16, кв. 91 |
33009 |
Тарасенко Галина Николаевна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 21, кв. 57 |
33010 |
Ворона Петр Харлампиевич |
Перекопская Ул., дом 34 |
33011 |
Ноздрачева Ольга Павловна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 5, кв. 84 |
33012 |
Николина Наталья Викторовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 34, кв. 2 |
33013 |
Овчарович Лариса Александровна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 25, кв. 101 |
33014 |
Благова Зинаида Романовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 178 |
33015 |
Дмитриева Евгения Васильевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 11, кв. 41 |
33016 |
Суворова Надежда Михайловна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 9, кв. 92 |